Y los nominados son:

ORQUESTA MERENGUERA
LOS ROSARIO
EDDY HERRERA
HECTOR ACOSTA
SERGIO VARGAS
TOÑO ROSARIO
CONJUNTO TÍPICO
EL PRODIGIO
GIOVANNY POLANCO
KERUBANDA
ORQUESTADOR Y/O ARREGLISTA
JOSE VIRGILIO PEÑA SUAZO
ISAIAS LECLERC
ROBINSON HERNANDEZ
CHICHI PERALTA
LENNY SANTOS
COMPOSITOR Y/O AUTOR DE LETRAS
ANTHONY ROMEO
WASON BRAZOBAN
CHICHI PERALTA
ROY TAVARE
MIGUEL BRAHO
BACHATA DEL AÑO
POR UN SEGUNDO (Aventura)
ABRAZAME (Luis Miguel del Amargue)
LÁUDANOS (Elvis Martínez/Miguel Braho)
LO QUE ME PIDAS (El Chaval/Linar Espinal)
DILE AL AMOR (Aventura/Anthoy Romeo)
SALSERO DOMINICANO
SEXAPEAL
MICHEL
CANTANTE FEMENINA
JACQUELINE ESTEVEZ
CRISTAL MARIE
MAYURY REYNA
MERENGUERO DE CALLE
OMEGA
JULIANA
TULILE
ESPETACULO HUMORISTICO DEL AÑO
DIOS NOS HA HECHO REIR (Freddy B./F. Polanco)
LLEGANDO (Raymond y Miguel)
LUMINO-SA (Lumy Lizardo)
GRUPO POP y/o ROCKS
JANIO LORA
BOCATABU
SON ABRIL
CEROBIT
JUANGO DAVALOS
ARTISTA DESTACADO EN EL EXTRANJERO
JUAN LUIS GUERRA
ZOE SALDAÑA
AGRUPACION POPULAR DESTACADA EN EL EXTRANJERO
HECTOR ACOSTA
AVENTURA
EDDY HERRERA
MERENGUE DEL AÑO
COMO DIABLOS (Eddy Herrera/Valerio de León)
TU QUERIAS MAS (Hermanos Rosario/René Solís)
TE MANDO FLORES (El torito/Harold R. Andeliz)
CUANTAS VECES (Fernando Villalona/Francis F. GArcía)
EL PEDAZO (Cherito/Cherito Jiménez)
CANTANTE SOLISTA MASCULINO
PAVEL NUÑEZ
WASON BRAZOBAN
VICTOR VICTOR
ISSA GADALA
MAREL ALEMANY
REVELACION DEL AÑO
BANDA REAL
TITO SWING
RITA INDIANA
CONCIERTO
LA TRAVESIA (Juan Luis Guerra)
SIMPLEMENTE EL TORITO (Héctor Acosta)
10 SEGUNDOS (Issa Gadala)
LIBRE (Maridalia Hernández)
AGRUPACION BACHATERA
ANTHONY SANTOS
ELVIS MARTINEZ
LUIS MIGUEL DEL AMARGUE
FRANK REYES
EL CHAVAL
ALBUM MUSICAL
THE LAST (Aventura)
PASO FIRME (Eddy Herrera)
SIMPLEMENTE (Héctor Acosta)
DE AQUEL LA0´DEL RIO (Chichí Peralta)
VOLVIO LA NAVIDAD (Johnny Ventura)
MUSICA RELIGIOSA CONTEMP.
TERCER CIELO
REDIMI-2
ISABELLE VALDEZ
ENRIQUE FELIZ
MARCOS YAROIDE
BAILARIN CLASICO
STEPHANIE BAUGER (Cascanueces/Carmen)
MAIKEL ACOSTA (Carmen/Cascanueces)
MERCEDES MORALES (Elementos)
VICTOR RAMIREZ (Elementos)
LISBEL PIEDRA (Cascanueces)
COREOGRAFO CLASICO Y/O MODERNO
CARLOS VEITIA (Elementos/Cascanueces)
ISADORA BRUNO (Cats, Cenicienta)
PATRICIA ASCUASIATI (Violinista en el tej.)
ANA KARINA CUELLO (Hair Spray)
CANTANTE LIRICO
JUAN CUEVAS
PURA TYSON
PAOLA GONZALEZ
ESPECTACULO CLASICO Y/O MODERNO
ELEMENTOS (Ballet Clásico Nac.)
CARMEN (BCN)
CASCANUECES (TN)
TEATRO MUSICAL
EL VIOLINISTA EN EL TEJ.(Guillermo Coredero)
CATS (Amaury Sánchez)
HAIRSPRAY (Nuryn Sanlley)
CENICIENTA (Amaury Sánchez)
RESURRECCION (Teatro E-Fusión)
ARTISTA CLASICO DESTACADO EN EL EXT.
MICHEL CAMILO
AISHA SYED CASTRO
ACTRIZ
OLGA BUCARELLY (Divorciadas, Evang. y Vegetarias)
CARLOTA CARRETERO (La cabeza del Rey)
ROBMARIEL OLEA (Palabras Encadenadas, Violinista en el Tejado)
GIAMILKA ROMAN (El Método Gronholm)
KARLA HATTON (La Señorita de Aviñón)
ACTOR
KENNY GRULLON (Violinista en el tejado, El cartero)
JOSE ROBERTO DIAZ (Método Gronholm,Palabras Encadenas)
CLAUDIO RIVERA (El 28)
JAVIER GRULLON (Hair Spray, Cenicienta)
IRVING ALBERTI (Hair Spray)
DIRECTOR TEATRAL
ENRIQUE CHAO (Violinista en el Teajado, Palabras)
WADDYS JAQUEZ (La Cabeza del Rey, Cenicienta)
HAFFE SERULLE (Aleluya)
MARIO LEBRON (El Método Gronholm)
CLAUDIO RIVERA (El 28)
OBRA TEATRAL
LA CABEZA DEL REY (Waddys Jaquez)
METODO GRONHOLM (Enrique Chao)
ALELUYA (Hafe Serulle)
PALABRAS ENCADENAS (Enrique Chao)
RENGLON COMUNICACIÓN
PROGRAMA DIARIO DE VARIEDADES
CHEVERE NIGTH (Telesistema)
SUPER EXITOS (Digital 15)
EL ESCANDALO DEL 13 (Telecentro)
USTEDES Y NOSOTROS (Teleuniverso)
CON FREDDY Y PUNTO (Color Visión)
PROGRAMA INFANTIL
VIVAN LOS NIÑOS (Teleuniverso)
KANKIMANIA (Teleuniverso)
PARQUE INTREPIDO (Antena Latina)
LA HORA DE SER FELIZ (Certv)
PROGRAMA JUVENIL
TODOS CON EMELY (Teleantillas)
ENTRETENIDOS (Teleuniverso)
IAMDRA FULL (Teleantillas)
MANUEL Y HERMES (Certv)
PROGRAMA DE HUMOR
A REIR CON MIGUEL Y RAYMOND (Telemicro)
TITIRIMUNDATY (Telemicro)
LOCUTOR
DANILO BASILIO
FRANKIE ARIAS
GUSTAVO OLIVO
CARLOS JOSE ROSARIO
LISSETTE SELMAN
ANIMADOR
MICHAEL MIGUEL (Súper Exitos)
JOCHY SANTOS (Divertido con Jochy)
LUIS MANUEL AGUILO (To2Bien)
JOEL LOPEZ (El Escándalo del 13)
NELSON JAVIER (El Show de Nelson)
PRODUCCION CINEMATOGRAFICA DE FICCION Y/O DOCUMENTAL
MEGADIVAS (Roberto Angel Salcedo)
BOSCH PTE. EN LA FRONTERA IMPERIAL (René Fortunato)
DEL FONDO DE LA NOCHE (Funglode)
VIDEO CLIP
DIME SI LO VES (Pavel Núñez/Tabaré Blanchard)
TU PRIMERA VEZ (HA/René B., Mariano Pichardo)
TU QUERIAS MAS (Hnos. Rosario/Raúl Camilo)
LA NEGRA BELLA (Chíchí Peralta/Máximo Rguez.)
POR UN SEGUNDO (Aventura/Jessy Terrero)
PROGRAMA SEMANAL DE VARIEDADEs
DIVERTIDO CON JOCHY (Telesistema)
ARRIBA Y ALANTE (Telesistema)
9X9 ROBERTO (Color Visión
AQUÍ ES LA COSA (Digital 15)
COMEDIANTE
RAYMOND POZO
MIGUEL CESPEDES
LUMY LIZARDO
FAUSTO MATA
PROGRAMA DE INVESTIGACION
NURIA (Color Visión/Nuria Piera)
EL INFORME (Antena L./Alicia Ortega)
REVISTA SEMANAL
NOCHE DE LUZ (Antena Latina)
CON JATNNA (Color Visión)
GIANNY ESPECTACULAR (Telecentro)
MUY PERSONAL (Teleantillas)
DE CALLE CON DAFNE (Teleantillas)
ESPECIAL DE TELEVISION
LA RAZA INMORTAL (Emilio Herasme Peña)
TIEMPO PARA COSECHAR (Fernando Báez)
MAS ALLA DEL BIEN O DEL MAL (Angel Ruiz-Bazán)
SERIE DE TV
JUANITAS GRAN SALON & SPA (Telecentro)
OSEA (Antena Latina)
DIRECTOR CINEMATOMATOGRAFICO
RENE FORTUNATO (En la Frontera Imperial)
ROBERTO ANGEL SALCEDO (Megadivas)
Share on Google Plus

Editora: Yenny polanco lovera

0 comentarios:

Google+ Badge

Translate